Dear visitors, first we like to thank you for visiting our site. We also like to thank you for all the trust that you had in us. We are a team who get's first-hand information from inside of the clubs and federation. The matches that we are giving to our clients are fixed. If you cooperate with us your profit is guaranteed because we always have 100% sure matches and a lot of bonuses. We have a many satisfied clients around the world. All interested visitors and potential clients contact us on our mail. Best regards, we wish you all the best and more profit with us!

 

 

 

28.03.2017 SEND SMS BEFORE  20:00
PROPOSAL HT/FT MATCH  2-X ODD:15.00

 

% COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Cyprus FOR BETCR7 7500 4.04 EUR
Portugal FOR BETCR7 68638 4.00 EUR
Lithuania CHAT BETCR7 1337 10.00 EUR
Spain TXT BETCR7 37729 7.26 EUR
France FOR BETCR7 81185 4.50 EUR
Macedonia FOR BETCR7 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania FOR BETCR7 54345 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 BETCR7 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Georgia TAP BETCR7 93338 4.99 GEL
Kosovo FOR BETCR7 55050 1.00 EURO
Montenegro TXT BETCR7 14884 3.05 EURO
Bulgaria TXT BETCR7 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT BETCR7 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT BETCR7 3838 1.99 EURO
B & H TXT BETCR7 091910706 3.51 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech TAT6 BETCR7 90309 549.00 CZK
Germany FOR10 BETCR7 89000 9.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG BETCR7 565 10.00 CHF
Hungary TXT BETCR7 0690888448 2 032.00 HUF
Greece TXT BETCR7 54345 3.65 EUR
Latvia CHAT BETCR7 1897 10.00 EUR
Finland TXT20 BETCR7 17162 20.00 EUR
Estonia FOR BETCR7 13018 5.00 EUR
Belgium TAP BETCR7 6486

 2.00 EUR

 

 

  

 

 

 

Date
Match
Tip
Odds
Result
Win/Lose
26.03.2017 Club Nacional – Liverpool.M 2-1 30.00 0:0 0:0 Lose
25.03.2017 Chorley – Curzon Ashton 2-1 30.00 0:3 1:3 Lose
24.03.2017 Consolat – Chateauroux 2-X 15.00 1:2 1:3 Lose
23.03.2017 Fram – Breidablik X-2 5.40 0:0 0:1 Win
22.03.2017 Pereira – Tolima X-1 5.80 0:0 1:0 Win
21.03.2017 Barrow – Wrexham X-1 5.40 0:0 1:1 Lose
20.03.2017 Hungerford – Weston 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
19.03.2017 Manchester City – Liverpool X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
17.03.2017 FC Emmen – FC Oss 2-1 30.00 1:0 2:0 Lose
16.03.2017 Ajax – FC Copenhagen X-X 5.50 2:0 2:0 Lose
15.03.2017 Osijek – Rijeka X-2 5.70 0:0 0:2 Win
14.03.2017 Camridge – Hartlepool X-2 5.50 0:0 0:1 Win
13.03.2017 Verona – Ascoli X-X 5.70 0:0 0:0 Win
12.03.2017 Real Madrid – Betis 2-1 30.00 1:1 2:1 Lose
11.03.2017 Jonville – Admiral Brown 2-1 30.00 0:0 2:0 Lose
09.03.2017 Al-Taawan – Al Ittihad 2-X 15.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
08.03.2017 Bogota – Tigres X-2 5.60 0:0 1:2 Win
07.03.2017 Livingston   Albion Rover 2-1 30.00 1:0 3:0 Lose
06.03.2017 Hannover II – Braunchweig II X-2 5.40 1:1 2:3 Win
05.03.2017 Benevento – Salernitana 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
04.03.2017 Young Boys – Thun 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
02.03.2017 La Coruna   Atl.Madrid X-2 5.40 1:0 1:1 Lose
01.03.2017 Din.Zagreb   RNK Split X-1 5.40 2:0 6:0 Lose
28.02.2017 Brackley – Kidderminster X-1 5.30 0:0 2:0 Win
27.02.2017 Mersin – Denizlispor X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
26.02.2017 Alessandria   Tuttocuoio 2-1 30.00 1:0 3:0 Lose
23.02.2017 Huancayo   Juan Aurich X-1 5.40 1:2 3:2 Lose
22.02.2017 Odd   Notodden 2-1 30.00 1:0 4:0 Lose
21.02.2017 Suduva – Riga 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
20.02.2017 Goias – Aparecidense X-1 5.40 1:2 1:2 Lose
19.02.2017 Anorthosis – Achnas 2-1 30.00 1:2 4:2 Win
18.02.2017 Silkeborg   Horsens 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
17.02.2017 Bourg Peronnas – Tours 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
16.02.2017 Dyn.Kyev – Hobro X-1 5.40 0:0 2:1 Win
15.02.2017 Real Madrid – Napoli X-1 5.40 1:1 3:1 Win
13.02.2017 Lens – Clermont X-1 5.40 0:0 3:1 Win
12.02.2017 Bolivar   Real Potosi X-1 5.60 2:0 4:0 Lose
11.02.2017 Fulham – Wigan 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
10.02.2017 Benfica   Aroucha 2-1 30.00 2:0 3:0 Lose
09.02.2017 Al Arabi – Al Gharafa X-1 5.30 0:0 2:0 Win
08.02.2017 Tigres – Curtulua X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
07.02.2017 Poole Town – St.Albans X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0 Win
06.02.2017 Red Star   AC Ajaccio 2-X 15.00 1:0 2:0 Lose
05.02.2017 Vasco – Resende 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
04.02.2017 Bahia – Moto Club 2-1 30.00 1:0 ?:? Lose
03.02.2017 FAR Rabat   Agadir X-1 5.30 0:0 2:0 Win
02.02.2017 Cameroon   Gana X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0 Win
01.02.2017 AS Roma   Cesena X-1 5.60 0:0 2:1 Win
31.01.2017 Bristol City   Sheffield Wed X-X 5.50 1:1 2:2 Win
30.01.2017 H.Jerusalim   Netanya X-2 5.50 0:0 0:1 Win
26.01.2017 Eupen   St.Liege 2-X 15.00 0:1 2:2 Win
25.01.2017 AEL Limassol   Aris X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
24.01.2017 Napoli   Fiorentina X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
23.01.2017 Fondi – Catania X-1 5.80 1:0 1:1 Lose
22.01.2017 AS Roma   Cagliari X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0 Win
21.01.2017 Exeter – Colchester 2-X 15.00 1:0 3:0 Lose
20.01.2017 Helmond – FC Oss 2-1 30.00 1:1 3:1 Lose
19.01.2017 Emirates Club   Al Ain X-1 5.80 1:1 3:2 Win
18.01.2017 Waregem   Eupen X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
17.01.2017 Estoril – Academico X-X 5.50 1:0 2:1 Lose
16.01.2017 Valenciennes   Sochaux X-1 5.80 0:0 2:1 Win
15.01.2017 Albacete – R.Sociedad.B X-1 5.30 0:0 0:1 Lose
14.01.2017 Carlisle   Morecambe 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
13.01.2017 Niort   Laval 2-X 15.00 1:2 2:2 Win
12.01.2017 Celta Vigo   Valencia X-1 5.30 0:0 2:1 Win
11.01.2017 Southempton – Liverpool X-2 5.60 1:0 1:0 Lose
10.01.2017 Mansfield   Oldam X-1 5.60 0:0 2:0 Win
09.01.2017 Nea Salamis – Zakakiu X-1 5.30 1:0 2:0 Lose
08.01.2017 Gimnastic – Tenerife X-2 5.40 1:0 2:1 Lose
07.01.2017 St.Albans   Maidenhead X-X 5.50 0:1 1:1 Win
06.01.2017 Mallorca   Mirandes X-1 5.30 0:0 2:0 Win
05.01.2017 Doncaster   Portsmouth X-1 5.40 1:1 3:1 Win
04.01.2017 Setubal – Sporting X-2 5.40 1:0 2:1 Lose
03.01.2017 Benfica – Vizela 2-1 30.00 1:0 4:0 Lose
02.01.2017 Swindon   Southend X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
01.01.2017 Kidderminster   Worchester 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
31.12.2016 Derby – Wigan X-1 5.30 0:0 0:0 Lose
30.12.2016 Bassano   Teramo 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
29.12.2016 Rotherham – Burton X-X 5.50 1:2 1:2 Lose
28.12.2016 Spezia   Vicenza X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
27.12.2016 St.Truiden – St.Liege 1-X 15.00 0:0 2:2 Lose
26.12.2016 Dungannon   Ballinamallard 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2 Win
25.12.2016 Rize   Osmanlispor X-2 5.60 0:0 0:1 Win
24.12.2016 Spal – Ternana X-1 5.30 2:0 4:0 Lose
23.12.2016 Juventus – AC Milan X-1 5.30 1:1 1:1 Lose
22.12.2016 Gent   Anderlecht X-2 5.30 1:1 2:3 Win
21.12.2016 Lille – Rennes X-1 5.40 0:1 1:1 Lose
20.12.2016 Celtic – Partic X-1 5.30 1:0 1:0 Lose
19.12.2016 Quilmes   Temperley X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0 Win
18.12.2016 Rio Ave   Nacional X-1 6.60 0:0 2:1 Win
17.12.2016 Jagiellonia – Plock 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:2 Lose
16.12.2016 Venlo – Eindhoven 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
15.12.2016 H.Beer Sheva   H.Haifa X-1 5.30 1:1 2:1 Win
14.12.2016 Instituto – Gimnasia Jujuy 1-X 15.00 1:0 3:1 Lose
13.12.2016 Sochaux   Marseille X-X 5.50 1:1 1:1 Win
12.12.2016 AS Roma   Milan X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
11.12.2016 Colon – Independiente X-X 5.50 0:1 ?:? Lose
10.12.2016 Stockoport   Marine 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
09.12.2016 Tours   Laval X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
08.12.2016 Inter – Sparta.P X-1 5.30 1:0 2:1 Lose
07.12.2016 Juventus   Din.Zagreb X-1 5.40 0:0 2:0 Win
06.12.2016 Matera   Caseritana X-1 5.30 0:0 4:2 Win
05.12.2016 Union Berlin   Braunschweig X-1 6.00 0:0 2:0 Win
04.12.2016 Weichen   Meppen 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
03.12.2016 Dartford – Poole Town 2-1 30.00 2:1 2:1 Lose
02.12.2016 FC Nottingan   Ulm X-2 5.40 0:0 0:1 Win
01.12.2016 Genoa – Perugia X-1 5.30 2:0 2:2 Lose
30.11.2016 Central Ballester – Victoriano.A X-X 5.50 0:2 1:3 Lose
29.11.2016 Wadi Degla   –   Zamalek X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
28.11.2016 Benfica.B – Fafe X-1 5.40 0:0 0:1 Lose
27.11.2016 Leixoes   –   Santa Clara X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
26.11.2016 Everton – Cobresal 2-X 15.00 2:0 2:1 Lose
25.11.2016 Boulogne   –   Sedan X-1 5.30 0:0 2:1 Win
24.11.2016 Ath.Bilbao   –   Sassuolo X-1 5.30 1:1 3:2 Win
23.11.2016 Penafiel  –   Academico X-1 5.30 1:1 2:1 Win
22.11.2016 Grimsby  –   Carlisle 2-X 15.00 0:1 2:2 Win
21.11.2016 H.Ramat Gan – H.Afulax X-1 5.30 1:0 1:2 Lose
20.11.2016 Slovan.B – Ruzomberok 2-1 30.00 0:0 2:1 Lose
19.11.2016 Hajduk Split – Lok.Zagreb 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
18.11.2016 Leuven  –   Antwerp X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
17.11.2016 Santos – Vitoria 2-1 30.00 1:0 3:1 Lose
15.11.2016 Marocco – Togo X-1 5.30 1:1 2:1 Lose
14.11.2016 Poland – Slovenia X-1 5.30 0:1 1:1 Lose
13.11.2016 Alcoyano – Ebro X-1 5.30 2:0 2:0 Lose
12.11.2016 Atletico Go – Tupi 2-1 30.00 2:1 5:3 Lose
11.11.2016 Rapid(AM)  –   Ritzing 1-2 30.00 postponed Win
07.11.2016 Wil  –   Chiasso X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
06.11.2016 Foggia – Catania X-1 5.30 0:0 Lose
05.11.2016 Nantes  –   Toulouse 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
04.11.2016 Cambuur  –   Voledndam 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
03.11.2016 Juan Aurich – U.Comercio X-1 5.30 1:0 2:1 Lose
02.11.2016 Juventus – Lyon X-1 5.20 1:0 1:1 Lose
01.11.2016 Coventry  –   Chesterfield X-1 5.20 0:0 2:0 Win
31.10.2016 Udinese – Torino X-2 5.40 0:1 2:2 Lose
30.10.2016 Rennes  –   Metz X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
29.10.2016 Guingamp  –   Angers X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
28.10.2016 AC Ajaccio – Laval X-X 5.50 1:1 1:3 Lose
27.10.2016 Palermo  –   Udinese X-2 5.30 1:1 1:3 Win
26.10.2016 Charleroi  –   Genk X-1 5.40 1:1 2:1 Win
16.08.2016 FAC Wien  –   Horn GG&3+ 2.10 2:1 Win
15.08.2016 Aalborg  –  Esbjerg GG&3+ 2.20 2:1 Win
14.08.2016 Bristol Rovers – Oxford Utd GG&3+ 2.70 2:1 Win
13.08.2016 Ljungskile – Sirius 2 2.10 0:2 Win
12.08.2016 Leuven – St. Gilloise 2 3.50 0:3 Win
11.08.2016 Thun – Grasshoppers 1 2.90 2:1 Win
10.08.2016 Bremen II – Zwickau 2 2.60 1:3 Win
09.08.2016 Solihull – Woking 1 2.20 2:2 Lose
08.08.2016 Vikingur Reykjavik- Breidablik 1 2.80 3:1 Win
07.08.2016 Austria Vienna- Rapid Vienna 2 2.40 1:4 Win
06.08.2016 Crystal Palace (Eng)- Valencia (Esp) GG&3+ 2.60 3:1 Win
05.08.2016 Athlone – Waterford GG&3+ 2.70 1:3 Win
04.08.2016 Maribor (Slo) -Aberdeen (Sco) 1 2.20 1:0 Win
03.08.2016 Akranes – Hafnarfjordur GG&3+ 2.40 1:3 Win
02.08.2016 Cove Rangers -Dundee FC U20 1 2.50 2:1 Win
01.08.2016 No Match  
31.07.2016 Botafogo RJ -Palmeiras 1 2.90 3:1 Win
30.07.2016 Yeovil (Eng) -Swindon (Eng) X 3.10 2:1 Lose
29.07.2016 Bochum (Ger) -Hamburger SV (Ger) 1 3.00 1:0 Win
28.07.2016 Luzern – Sassuolo X 3.00 1:1 Win
27.07.2016 Sheffield Utd (Eng) -Derby (Eng) 2 2.70 0:1 Win
26.07.2016 Lierse (Bel) -Lokeren (Bel) 2 2.60 0:1 Win
25.07.2016 Gais – Varbergs 1 2.60 4:2 Win
24.07.2016 Le Mont  –  Wohlen 2 2.60 0:3 Win
23.07.2016 Altach  –  AC Wolfsberger 1 2.40 1:0 Win
22.07.2016 Ingolstadt II  –  Rosenheim GG&3+ 2.40 3:0 Lose
21.07.2016 Roskilde  –  Hobro 1 2.90 3:1 Win
20.07.2016 Hednesford (Eng)  –  Solihull (Eng) 1 2.40 2:0 Win
19.07.2016 Stenhousemuir  –  Queen’s Park 2 3.00 0:2 Win
18.07.2016 Gefle   –   Kalmar GG&3+ 2.50 4:2 Win
17.07.2016 Cibalia  –  Hajduk Split 2 2.50 0:2 Win
16.07.2016 Istra 1961  –  Osijek X 3.00 0:1 Lose
15.07.2016 Deutschlandsberger  –  Lafnitz 2 2.80 1:3 Win
14.07.2016 Cliftonville (Nir)  –  AEK Larnaca (Cyp) GG&3+ 2.40 2:3 Win
13.07.2016 Neustrelitz (Ger)  –  Lubeck (Ger) 2 2.20 0:1 Win
12.07.2016 Thor Akureyri  –  Keflavik 2 2.40 1:2 Win
11.07.2016 Stjarnan  –  Fjolnir X 3.30 2:1 Lose
10.07.2016 Portuguesa  –  Carabobo 1 2.30 2:1 Win
09.07.2016     KV Reykjavik  –  Magni 2 2.80 1:2 Win
08.07.2016     Sillamae Kalev  –  Narva 1 2.25 3:0 Win
07.07.2016 Austria Vienna (Aut)  –  1860 München (Ger) 1 2.20 2:0 Win
06.07.2016 Infonet (Est)  –  Hearts (Sco) GG&3+ 2.40 2:4 Win
05.07.2016 No Match  
04.07.2016     Kristianstads  –  Landskrona 2 2.50 0:2 Win
03.07.2016 Jazz Pori  –  Ekenas 2 2.60 1:3 Win
02.07.2016 IK Frej  –  Syrianska X 3.10 1:1 Win
01.07.2016 Tammeka Tartu  –  Sillamae Kalev 2 2.20 0:0 Lose
30.06.2016 Shkendija (Mac)  –  Cracovia (Pol) 1 2.60 2:0 Win
29.06.2016 Hercules   –  TP-47 1 2.40 3:1 Win
28.06.2016 FC Santa Coloma (And)  –  Alashkert (Arm) X 3.00 0:0 Win
27.06.2016 No Match  
26.06.2016 Trelleborgs  –  Assyriska FF 1 2.50 2:0 Win
25.06.2016 Byåsen  –  Honefoss 2 2.20 1:2 Win
24.06.2016 Shamrock Rovers  –  Cork City X 3.10 0:0 Win
23.06.2016 Halmstad – Värnamo GG&3+ 3.50 5:2 Win
22.06.2016 Utenis  –  Jonava 1 2.70 3:1 Win
21.06.2016 Kiffen  –  EsPa 4+ 2.30 3:0 Lose
20.06.2016 No Match  
19.06.2016 YPA  –  Hercules 1 2.30 3:1 Win
18.06.2016 IK Frej  –  Halmstad 1 3.10 5:2 Win
17.06.2016 Aarhus Fremad  –  Hellerup 1 2.10 1:0 Win
16.06.2016 Värnamo  –  AFC United 1 2.20 2:0 Win
15.06.2016 KuPS  –  HJK 2 2.20 1:4 Win
14.06.2016 Utenis  –  Kauno Zalgiris 1 2.30 2:1 Win
13.06.2016 No Match  
12.06.2016 Foggia  –  Pisa GG&3+ 2.30 1:1 Lose
11.06.2016 Sola  –  Fyllingsdalen 2 2.80 1:3 Win
10.06.2016     Molde 2  –  Rosenborg 2 2 2.10 0:1 Win
09.06.2016 Ilves    –   KuPS 1 2.20 1:0 Win
08.06.2016 Vålerenga 2  –  Vidar 2 2.00 0:1 Win
07.06.2016 Värnamo  –  Orgryte 1 2.40 4:2 Win
06.06.2016 Halmstad  –  Syrianska GG&3+ 2.60 2:0 Lose
05.06.2016 Utsiktens  –  Oskarshamns 1 2.80 4:2 Win
04.06.2016 Skovbakken  –   Næsby 2 3.10 0:2 Win
03.06.2016 Gubbio  –  Piacenza GG&3+ 2.50 2:3 Win
02.06.2016 No Match  
01.06.2016 Neumarkt  –  Kitzbuhel 1 2.20 2:0 Win
31.05.2016 Trapani   –  Spezia 1 2.70 2:0 Win
30.05.2016     Wimbledon  –   Plymouth 1 2.90 2:0 Win
29.05.2016 Elche  –  Valladolid X 3.20 2:2 Win
28.05.2016 Naestved  –  Horsens 1 2.60 5:1 Win
27.05.2016 Sedan  –  Chateauroux 2 2.30 0:3 Win
26.05.2016 Aarhus  –  Odense GG&3+ 2.10 2:1 Win
25.05.2016 Grindavik  –  Akureyri GG&3+ 2.30 1:0 Lose
24.05.2016     Valladolid  –  Girona X 3.00 0:0 Win
23.05.2016 Atvidabergs  –  AFC United 1 2.90 4:0 Win
22.05.2016 Lecce  –  Foggia GG&3+ 3.00 2:3 Win
21.05.2016 Albacete  –  Alcorcon 2 2.50 0:2 Win
20.05.2016 A. Klagenfurt  –  Innsbruck 1 2.90 5:2 Win
19.05.2016 Heracles  –  Utrecht GG&3+ 2.30 1:1 Lose
18.05.2016 NO MATCH  
17.05.2016 Din. Bucharest – CFR Cluj GG&3+ 2.90 2:2 Win
16.05.2016 AIK Stockholm – Djurgarden 1 2.10 2:0 Win
15.05.2016     Elche  –  Girona X 3.10 1:1 Win
14.05.2016 Slavia Prag  –  Plzen 1 2.30 5:0 Win
13.05.2016 FAC Wien  –  Neustadt 2 2.40 0:3 Win
12.05.2016 Din. Moscow  –  FK Rostov 2 2.10 1:3 Win
11.05.2016 Aarhus  –  Esbjerg GG&3+ 2.50 5:1 Win
10.05.2016 Shamrock Rovers  –  Sligo Rovers 1 2.20 3:0 Win
09.05.2016 A. Lustenau  –  Innsbruck 1 2.00 3:0 Win
08.05.2016 Aalesund  –  Sogndal 2 3.50 1:4 Win
07.05.2016 Vicenza  –  Entella 1 2.30 2:1 Win
06.05.2016 Nimes  –  Laval X 3.10 1:1 Win
05.05.2016 Orgryte  –  Varbergs GG&3+ 2.60 3:0 Lose
04.05.2016 Stranraer  –  Livingston 1 2.60 5:2 Win
03.05.2016     Kiffen  –  Viikingit 1 2.10 2:1 Win
02.05.2016 NO MATCH  
01.05.2016  Vitesse  –  Utrecht 2 2.60 1:3 Win
30.04.2016 Bristol City  –  Huddersfield 1 2.40 4:0 Win
29.04.2016 Innsbruck   –  St. Polten 2 2.20 0:2 Win
28.04.2016 APOEL – AEK Larnaca 1 2.70 2:0 Win
27.04.2016 Östersunds – Örebro GG&3+ 2.20 2:4 Win
26.04.2016 1860 München II – SpVgg Bayreuth 1 2.00 4:0 Win
25.04.2016 Haugesund – Stabaek 1 2.40 3:1 Win
24.04.2016 Bielefeld  –  Furth 1 2.30 4:2 Win
23.04.2016 Vicenza  –  Spezia 2 2.50 0:3 Win
22.04.2016 Havelse  –  Meppen 1 2.20 5:2 Win
21.04.2016 Granada  –  Levante GG&3+ 2.70 5:1 Win
20.04.2016 Videoton  –  Ferencvaros X 3.20 1:0 Lose
19.04.2016 Djurgarden – Hammarby GG&3+ 2.30 1:3 Win
18.04.2016 Esbjerg – Midtjylland 2 2.20 0:2 Win
17.04.2016 Odense – Viborg 1 2.70 5:1 Win
16.04.2016 Mansfield – Notts County 1 2.40 5:0 Win
15.04.2016 Chateauroux – ASM Belfort X 2.90 1:1 Win
14.04.2016 Cittadella – Foggia GG&3+ 2.30 4:4 Win
13.04.2016 Aalborg – Aarhus 2 3.40 0:2 Win
12.04.2016 Aberdare – Risca 1 2.10 2:0 Win
11.04.2016 Nottingham – Brighton 2 2.00 1:2 Win
10.04.2016 Waregem – Anderlecht 2 2.10 1:2 Win
09.04.2016     Alfreton –   Harrogate 1 2.30 3:2 Win
08.04.2016     Brest  –  Le Havre X 2.90 0:0 Win
07.04.2016 Braga  –  Shakhtar GG&3+ 2.60 1:2 Win
06.04.2016 Verl – Dortmund II 2 2.20 0:3 Win
05.04.2016 Torquay – Chester 1 2.40 2:0 Win
04.04.2016 Furth – Freiburg GG&3+ 2.50 2:3 Win
03.04.2016 Lorient – Lyon 2 2.00 1:3 Win
02.04.2016 Mattersburg – Admira 2 3.50 0:3 Win
01.04.2016 Bohemians – Longford 3+ 2.00 2:0 Lose
31.03.2016  Portuguesa RJ   –   Tigres Brasil GG&3+ 2.40 2:2 Win
30.03.2016 No Match  
29.03.2016 Dungannon – Portadown GG&3+ 2.20 2:1 Win
28.03.2016 Croatia U19 – Belgium U19 1 2.20 4:0 Win
27.03.2016 Mirandes – Valladolid GG&3+ 2.50 4:1 Win
26.03.2016 Chester  –  Barrow 2 3.20 1:2 Win
25.03.2016 Morecambe – Plymouth 2 2.50 0:2 Win
24.03.2016 Bolivia – Columbia 2 2.30 2:3 Win
23.03.2016 Padova    –   Cremonese 3+ 2.20 2:1 Win
22.03.2016 Bohemians   –   Longford GG&3+ 2.60 3:1 Win
21.03.2016 Wealdstone  –  Sutton 2 1.90 0:2 Win
20.03.2016 Vaduz  –  Zurich 2 2.40 0:3 Win
19.03.2016 Crystal Palace   –   Leicester 2 2.50 0:1 Win
18.03.2016 Evian TG  –  Sochaux X 2.90 0:0 Win
17.03.2016 Braga   –   Fenerbahce 1 2.25 4:1 Win
16.03.2016 Inverness  –  Hibernian 2 2.30 1:2 Win
15.03.2016 Ipswich  –  Blackburn 1 2.20 2:0 Win
14.03.2016 Alessandria  –  Cittadella X 3.00 1:2 Lose
13.03.2016 Brondby – Randers 1 2.30 1:0 Win
12.03.2016 Teplice – Mlada Boleslav X 3.30 0:0 Win
11.03.2016 Reading – Crystal Palace 2 2.40 0:2 Win
10.03.2016 Liverpool – Manchester Utd 1 2.20 2:0 Win
09.03.2016 St. Johnstone  –  Inverness 1 2.50 1:0 Win
08.03.2016 Huddersfield  –  Reading 1 2.20 3:1 Win
07.03.2016 Asteras T.  –  AEK X 2.90 0:0 Win
06.03.2016 U. Madeira  –  Belenenses X 3.10 0:0 Win
05.03.2016 Watford  –  Leicester 2 2.50 0:1 Win
04.03.2016 AS Roma  –  Fiorentina 1 2.10 4:1 Win
03.03.2016 Midtjylland  –  FC Kopenhagen 2 2.40 0:1 Win
02.03.2016 Bielefild  –  Freiburg 2 2.50 1:4 Win
01.03.2016 Barnsley – Coventry 1 2.25 2:0 Win
29.02.2016 Jong Ajax  –  Dordrecht 1 2.20 4:1 Win
28.02.2016 Genclerbirligi  –  Akhisar Belediye 1 2.20 3:1 Win
27.02.2016 Entella  –  Perugia X 2.90 2:1 Lose
26.02.2016 Creteil – Laval X 3.00 0:0 Win
25.02.2016 Rapid Vienna – Valencia 2 2.60 0:4 Win
24.02.2016 Bradford PA – Boston 2 2.80 1:2 Win
23.02.2016 Bury – Barnsley X 3.40 0:0 Win
19.02.2016 Chambly – Lucon 1 2.60 2:1 Win
16.02.2016 Altrincham – Chester 2 2.50 0:3 Win
15.02.2016 Sitra – Busaiteen 1 2.80 2:0 Win
14.02.2016 Fiorentina – Inter 1 2.05 2:1 Win
13.02.2016 Lierse – RWS Bruxelles 2 2.80 1:3 Win
12.02.2016 Arsenal Sarandi – Banfield 1 2.75 3:1 Win
11.02.2016 Galicia – Jacobina 1 2.05 3:0 Win
10.02.2016 Tigres Brasil – Boavista 2 2.15 2:3 Win
09.02.2016 Telford – United of Man. 1 2.75 5:1 Win
08.02.2016 Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2 2.90 0:5 Win
07.02.2016 Paganese – Juve Stabia 1 2.80 4:3 Win
06.02.2016 Bolton – Rotherham 1 2.35 2:1 Win
05.02.2016 Bochum – Freiburg 1 2.20 2:0 Win
04.02.2016 Rovaniemi – KuPS 1 2.00 2:0 Win
03.02.2016 Nice – Toulouse 1 2.60 2:0 Win
02.02.2016 Crystal Palace – Bournemouth 2 3.00 1:2 Win
01.02.2016 Cremonese – Alessandria 1 2.90 2:1 Win
31.01.2016 Gimnastic – Tenerife 1 2.10 2:1 Win
30.01.2016 Bury – Hull 2 2.00 1:3 Win
29.01.2016 Derby – Manchester United 3+ 2.20 1:3 Win
28.01.2016 Roda – Utrecht 1 3.60 1:0 Win
27.01.2016 Graafschap – Den Haag X 3.30 3:1 Lose
26.01.2016 Telford – Hednesford 2 3.20 1:3 Win
25.01.2016 Levante – Las Palmas 1 2.10 3:2 Win
24.01.2016 U. De Chile – O’Higgins 1 2.10 8:1 Win
23.01.2016 Lierse – Eupen X 3.60 1:1 Win
22.01.2016 Fram – Throttur 1 2.70 2:0 Win
21.01.2016 Luzern – Dyn. Kiev 2 2.25 1:2 Win
20.01.2016 Lanus – Velez Sarsfield 1 2.20 3:1 Win
19.01.2016 Reading – Huddersfield 1 2.25 5:2 Win
18.01.2016 Swansea-Watford 1 2.50 1:0 Win

 

baner mybaner

 

                                                                        FREE TIPS
                                           Free predictions, not included in any of our offers!!

28.03.2017

 

---------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Jablonec - Hradec  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Telstar - FC Emmen  GG  ODD:1.60  FT:2:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:30  Venezia - Modena  1  ODD:1.55

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:15   Nordsjeland - Silkeborg   1   ODD:2.10 FT:5:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Strumbras - Suduva  2  ODD:1.75  FT:1:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------

14:45  Al Dhafra - Al-Ahli  2   ODD:1.50  FT:0:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Derby - Preston  GG  ODD:1.95  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Alaves - Sevilla  2  ODD:2.10  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Gil Vicente - Leixoes 0-2 ODD:1.60  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Barrow - Sutton  1  ODD:1.90  FT:0:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Bergerec - Lille  2  ODD:1.50  FT:1:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:00  Vardar - Shkendija   1   ODD:1.80  FT:1:3

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Anderlecht  -  Genk  1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  U.Catolica - Delfi   1  ODD:1.75  FT:0:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:05  Lyon - AZ  GG  ODD:1.75 FT:7:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:30  Bidvest Wits - Baroka   1   ODD:1.50  FT:5:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Manchester City - Monaco  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:5:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Cremonese - Alessandria  0-2  ODD:1.65 FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30  Limon - Belen  1  ODD:1.80  FT:7:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Malkia - Manama Club GG  ODD:1.80 FT:postponed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Olympiakos - Osmanlyspor  1  ODD:1.70  FT:0:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Lens - Clermont  2-3  ODD:1.95  FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00  Colo Colo - A.Italiano  1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Benevento - Latina  1  ODD:1.70  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Newport - Doncaster  2  ODD:1.85  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Crotone - Juventus  2  ODD:1.45  FT:0:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Montpellier - Monaco  2  ODD:1.85  FT:1:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00  Braga - Estoril  1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00  Ponte Preta - Ferroviara  1  ODD:1.65  FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Gronningen  -  Excelsior  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:15  Al Ain - Al Nasr GG  ODD:1.55  FT:3:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23:00  Parana - Cianorte  1  ODD:1.65  FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Pescara - Fiorentina  2  ODD:1.85  FT:1:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Genk - Oostende  3+  ODD:1.80  FT:0:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  H.Jerusalem - Netanya  2  ODD:1.60  FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Maastricht - Breda  GG  ODD:1.45  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:15  Al Qadisiya - Al Nasr  2  ODD:1.60  FT:3:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Leeds  -  Nottingham  1  ODD:1.80  FT:2:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23:00  Nautico - Uniclinic  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Jong Ajax - Almere  GG  ODD:1.60  FT:postponed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Girona - Sevilla.B  1  ODD:1.65 FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Reims - Valenciennes  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:0:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Torino - AC Milan  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:2:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Nice - Metz   1  ODD:1.55  FT:0:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Carlisle - Morecambe  GG  ODD:1.60  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Al Wasl - Al Jazira GG  ODD:1.60  FT:2:3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Reading - QPR 1 ODD:1.85  FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:15  Rio Ave - Covilha  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Eastleigh  -  Forest Green  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  AC Milan - Cagliari  1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Chelmsford - Whitehawk 1 ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:25  Al Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha   1  ODD:1.90 FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:15  Moreirense - Porto  2  ODD:1.50  FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Bury  -  Sheffild UTD    2   ODD:1.60  FT:1:3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Lincoln City - Guiseley Town  1  ODD:1.50  FT:3:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Rochdale - Shrawsbury  1  ODD:1.70 FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:15  Liverpool - Stoke  1  ODD:1.50  FT:4:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Fleetwood - Bury  1  ODD:1.85  FT:0:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13:30  Rangers - Inveerness  1  ODD:1.50  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Matherwell - Aberdeen  GG  ODD:1.70  FT:1:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:30  Siracusa - Messina   1  ODD:1.80  FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Bayern.M - Leipzig RB  1  ODD:1.50  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Atalant - Empoli  1  ODD:1.65  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Reims - Troyes  o-2  ODD:1.55  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45   Genova - Palermo  1  ODD:1.55  FT:3:4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45 Sevilla - Malaga  1  ODD:1.60   FT:4:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30  Hoffenhaim - Dortmund  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:2:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Lyon - Guingamp   1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Forfar - Annan  GG  ODD:1.50  FT:5:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Bolton - Gillingham FC  1  ODD:1.75  FT:4:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Atalanta - Udinese  1  ODD:1.75  FT:1:3

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13:00  Osasuna - Barcelona 3+ ODD:1.50  FT:0:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Malaga - Granada  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Young Boys  -  FC Astana  1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  M.Haifa - B.Jerusalem  1  ODD:1.75  FT:0:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:30  Kortrijk - Anderlecht  GG   ODD:1.65  FT:1:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Young Boys - Basel  3+  ODD:1.75  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Tubize - Oostende  2  ODD:1.60  FT:3:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Dijon  -  Monaco GG  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Braga  -  Feirense   1  ODD:1.45  FT:6:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:30  Celta Vigo - Granada   1   ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Harts - Motherwell   1  ODD:1.65  FT:3:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Galatasaray  -  Bursaspor  3+  ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Leichester - Club Brugge   1   ODD:1.55  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Terek  -  Tomsk   1   ODD:1.65  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:15  Leeds  -  Newcastle  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:0:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Bassano  -  Macaratese   1  ODD:1.45  FT:0:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Sochaux  -  Tours   1   ODD:1.80  FT:2:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Denmark - Kazakstan  1  ODD:1.45  FT:4:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Villarreal  -  Betis   1   ODD:1.80   FT:2:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Sassuolo  -  Rapid.V   1   ODD:1.95  FT:2:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45   Monaco   -   CSKA Moscow   1   ODD:1.85   FT:3:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Benfica  -  Dyn.Kiev   1   ODD:1.60   FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:45   Servete   -   Wil    GG   ODD:1.65   FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00   Ipswich   -   Roterham    1    ODD:1.85  FT:2:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00   Reims   -   Le Havre   GG   ODD:1.95  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00    AIK   -   Hacken     1    ODD:1.60  FT:2:1

 

 



You are visitor no.

Make your free website at Beep.com
 
The responsible person for the content of this web site is solely
the webmaster of this website, approachable via this form!